Saturday Results

CHEERLEADING LEVEL 1
TINY TEENIES
1.Hawks Cheer Team
2.E.B.A.C Super Stars

TEENIES
1.Hawks Cheer Team
2.Saxon Stars

JUNIOR A
1. RLS Elite

JUNIOR B
1. Southern Sirens

CHEERLEADING LEVEL 2
JUNIOR A
1. E.B.A.C. Shooting Stars

MASTERS
1. E.B.A.C Pa & Ma Stars

CHEERLEADING LEVEL 3
TEENIES
1.Hawks Cheer Team
2.Venom Stunt and Cheer Team

JUNIOR A
1.RLS Elite
2.Maximum Pearls
3.Saxon Stars

JUNIOR B
1.Pioneers
2.Gemini
3.Maximum Cheer Gold
4.EBAC Shining Stars
5.Galaxy GTC
6.Saxon Stars

CHEERLEADING LEVEL 3 CONT’D
SENIOR
1.Pioneers
2.Southern Sirens
3.Northern Ireland Allstars

CHEERLEADING LEVEL 4
JUNIOR A
1.Hawks Cheer Team
2.Venom Stunt & Cheer

JUNIOR B
1.Maximum Cheer Elite
2.STCA Junior Elite
3.Hawks Cheer Team

CHEERLEADING LEVEL 5 – SPONSORED BY CURLFORMERS

JUNIOR B
1. Venom Stunt & Cheer

SENIOR
1.Maximum Cheer Elite
2.STCA Senior Elite
3.Exeter Starlites

CO-ED CHEERLEADING LEVEL 4
SENIOR
1.E.B.A.C. Supreme Stars
2.RLS Elite
3.Gemini

CO-ED CHEERLEADING LEVEL 5
JUNIOR B
1.Maximum Elite Co-ed

UNIVERSITY CO-ED CHEERLEADING LEVEL 5
1. Sunderland Stars

GROUP STUNT LEVEL 1
TINY TEENIES
1. Sutton Tornados

TEENIES
1. Maximum Cheer Diamonds
2. Allstars Cheer Team
3. Sutton Tornados

JUNIOR A
1. RLS Elite
2. Southern Sirens
3. Gemini
4. Sutton Tornados

JUNIOR B
1. Southern Sirens

GROUP STUNT LEVEL 2
TEENIES
1. Sutton Tornados

JUNIOR A
1. Gemini
2. Maximum Cheer
3. Sparklers Elite
4. Sutton Tornados
5. RLS Elite

JUNIOR B
1. Southern Sirens
2. Riada Rockets
3. Gemini
4. Sutton Tornados

SENIOR
1. Sutton Tornados Co Ed
2. Sunderland Stars
3. Sutton Tornados All Female

GROUP STUNT LEVEL 3
JUNIOR A
1. RLS Elite
2. Galaxy GTC

JUNIOR B
1. Galaxy GTC
2. RLS Elite
3. STCA
4. Fusion Co Ed
5. Gemini Blue
6. Sutton Tornados All Female
7. Sutton Tornados Co Ed
8. Saxon Stars
9. Gemini White
10. Fusion All Female
11. Northern Ireland Allstars

SENIOR
1. Sutton Tornados Senior 1
2. Sunderland Stars Co Ed 2
3. Sunderland Stars Co Ed 1
4. Southern Sirens
5. Northern Ireland Allstars

GROUP STUNT LEVEL 4
JUNIOR A
1. Maximum Cheer Elite

JUNIOR B
1. Maximum Cheer Purple
2. Maximum Cheer Gold

SENIOR
1. Sparklers Elite
2. RLS Elite

GROUP STUNT LEVEL 5
JUNIOR B
1. Sparklers Elite
2. Maximum Cheer Elite
3. STCA

SENIOR
1. Maximum Cheer Elite
2. Sparklers Elite
3. STCA Ladies in Pink
4. Exeter Starlites

GROUP STUNT LEVEL 6
SENIOR
1. STCA Senior Elite

CO-ED GROUP STUNT LEVEL 4
JUNIOR B
1. STCA
2. Fusion

SENIOR
1. Wild Spirit Allstars
2. Gemini
3. Sunderland Stars 1
4. Sunderland Stars 2

CO-ED GROUP STUNT LEVEL 5
JUNIOR B
1. Maximum Cheer Elite Co-Ed

SENIOR
1. RLS Elite

CO-ED GROUP STUNT LEVEL 6
SENIOR
1. Northern Vipers
2. Gemini

PARTNER STUNT
1. Wild Spirit Allstars

Sunday Results

STREET CHEER TRANSITIONAL
MINI PEEPS
1. Hawks Xplosion 2
2. Hawks Xplosion 1

PEEPS
1. Sporting Dynamite X-Treme
2. Venom Peeps
3. Hawks Xplosion

UNIT
1. Venom Unit
2. Dia-namix

CREW
1. Southern Sirens
2. Venom Crew

STREET CHEER NON TRANSITIONAL
MINI PEEPS
1. The Clarets
2. Hawks Xplosion
3. Sporting Dynamite X-Plode

PEEPS
1. Pioneers
2. Southern Flava
3. The Clarets

UNIT
1. The Clarets
2. Hawks Xplosion
3. Sporting Dynamite X-Ecute
4. Southern Flava

CREW
1. Southern Sirens
2. The Clarets
3. Hawks Xplosion

MASTERS
1. Pioneers
2. Sporting Dynamite

CHEER DANCE LEVEL 1
TEENIES
1. Hawks Cheer Team
2. Saxon Stars

JUNIOR A
1. Saxon Stars
2. RLS Elite
3. Hartlepool Hawks

JUNIOR B
1. Gemini
2. Hartlepool Hawks

SENIOR
1. Manchester Diamonds
2. Hartlepool Hawks

CHEER DANCE LEVEL 2
JUNIOR A
1. Hawks Cheer Team
2. Firestorm Twinkles Peewee

JUNIOR B
1. Hawks Cheer Team
2. Firestorm Blizzard
3. Saxon Stars

SENIOR
1. Red Hot Flames
2. Firestorm Thunder
3. Hawks Cheer Team
4. Fever Elite Dance Academy

POM DANCE LEVEL 1
TEENIES
1. Eclipse
2. Mini Flames

JUNIOR A
1. Eclipse
2. Gemini

JUNIOR B
1. Southern Sirens
2. Phoenix Cheer and Dance
3. Fever Elite Dance Academy

POM DANCE LEVEL 2
TINY TEENIES
1. Hawks Cheer Team
2. Eclipse
3. RLS Elite
4. Hartlepool Hawks

TEENIES
1. Saxon Stars
2. Hawks Cheer Team

JUNIOR A
1. Firestorm Twinkles Peewee
2. Red Hot Sparklers
3. RLS Elite
4. Hartlepool Hawks

JUNIOR B
1. Pioneers
2. RLS Elite
3. Firestorm Twinkles Elite
4. Dia-namix
5. Gemini
6. Hartlepool Hawks

SENIOR
1. RLS Elite
2. Southern Sirens
3. The Firebirds (SGUL)
4. Hartlepool Hawks

POM DANCE LEVEL 3
TEENIES
1. Pioneers
2. Hawks Cheer Team
 
JUNIOR A
1. Pioneers
2. Hawks Cheer Team
3. Saxon Stars
4. RLS Elite

JUNIOR B
1. Firestorm Blizzard
2. Gemini
3. Saxon Stars
4. Hawks Cheer Team

SENIOR
1. Firestorm Thunder
2. Gemini
3. Red Hot Dynamites
4. Hawks Cheer Team

MASTERS
1. Rising Stars
2. Wildcat Women
3. Red Hot Xplosions
4. Hartlepool Hawks