Saturday Results

CHEERLEADING LEVEL 1
TINY TEENIES
1st Manchester Diamonds 172
2nd STCA Cubs
3rd Maximum Cheer Gems
4th Barlborough Bears

TEENIES
1st Maximum Cheer Crystals 201
2nd Pioneers
3rd STCA Kittens
4th Sporting Dynamite X-Plode
5th Boro Babettes
6th Warwick Allstars
7th SJC Tomcats

JUNIOR A
1st Galaxy GTC 203
2nd Team Spirit Twisters
3rd Derwent Valley Allstar Sparkles
4th Aces Cheer And Dance Club
5th MCA
6th Gemini
7th Eclipse
8th Maddisons Cheer Stars
9th Barlborough Bears

JUNIOR B
1st Hunters Juniors 203
2nd Kobika Starlites
3rd Dale Diamonds
4th Aces Cheer And Dance Club
5th Elite Flyers
6th Ultrastarz
7th Hearts

SENIOR
1st Boro Babes 210
2nd TKT
3rd Team Spirit Extreme
4th Maddisons Cheer Stars

MASTERS
1st Kobika Starlites 170
2nd LL Extreme

CHEERLEADING LEVEL 2
JUNIOR A
1st Maximum Cheer Diamonds 210
2nd STCA Cats
3rd Sporting Dynamite X-Cess
4th Kobika Starlites

JUNIOR B
1st RLS Elite 166
2nd SJC Spitfires
3rd Wild Spirit Allstars

SENIOR
1st Team Spirit Elite 212
2nd Hunters Seniors
3rd Barnsley Jaguars
4th Kobika Starlites

CHEERLEADING LEVEL 3
JUNIOR A
1st Pioneers 193
2nd Maximum Cheer Pearls

JUNIOR B
1st Pioneers 205
2nd Maximum Cheer Gold
3rd Gemini
4th Derwent Valley Allstar Shooters
5th Warwick Allstars

SENIOR
1st Sutton Tornados 164
2nd Manchester Diamonds
3rd Ultrastarz

MASTERS
1st Sparklers Elite 152

CHEERLEADING LEVEL 4
SENIOR
1st Pioneers 205
2nd Wild Spirit Allstars
3rd London Cheer Elite

CO-ED CHEERLEADING LEVEL 4
SENIOR
1st Gemini 193

GROUP STUNT LEVEL 1
TINY TEENIES
1st Maximum Cheer Gems 74
2nd Beech Hill Allstars
3rd STCA Cubs

TEENIES
1st Maximum Cheer 71
2nd Aces Cheer And Dance Club Tornados
3rd DCA
4th SJC Tomcats
5th Beech Hill Allstars

JUNIOR A
1st Kobika Starlites Pulse 106
2nd RLS Elite
3rd STCA Kittens
4th Sparklers Elite
5th Aces Hurricanes
6th Standish Allstars
7th DCA

JUNIOR B
1st Kobika Starlites Synergy 90
2nd Aces Thunder
3rd Kobika Starlites Pulse

SENIOR
1st Kobika Starlites Eclipse 92
2nd The FireBirds (SGUL) Stunt

MASTERS
1st Gemini 89

GROUP STUNT LEVEL 2
JUNIOR A
1st Kobika Starlites Eclipse 107
2nd Sparklers Elite
3rd Kobika Starlites Synergy
4th RLS Elite
5th Aces Lightning
6th Gemini
7th STCA Cats
8th Maximum Cheer Pearls
9th Warwick Allstars

JUNIOR B
1st Sparklers Elite 101
2nd Kobika Starlites Eclipse
3rd Kobika Starlites Pulse
4th Gemini
5th Aces Storm
6th Exeter Starlites
7th Warwick Allstars
8th SJC Spitfires

SENIOR
1st Kobika Starlites Pulse 107
2nd Hunters Seniors Group Stunt
3rd Sutton Tornados
4th LL Extreme
5th Kobika Starlites Synergy
6th Barnsley Jaguars

GROUP STUNT LEVEL 3
JUNIOR A
1st Pioneers 93
2nd RLS Elite
3rd SJC Spitfires

JUNIOR B
1st Sparklers Elite 113
2nd Sutton Tornados
3rd Gemini Blue
4th Sutton Tornados Co Ed
5th Gemini White
6th LL Extreme

SENIOR
1st Sutton Tornados 91
2nd Pioneers
3rd London Cheer Elite

GROUP STUNT LEVEL 4
JUNIOR B
1st Maximum Cheer 92

SENIOR
1st Sparklers Elite 90
2nd London Cheer Elite

GROUP STUNT LEVEL 5
JUNIOR B
1st Sparklers Elite 114

CO-ED GROUP STUNT LEVEL 4
SENIOR
1st Northern Vipers 82
2nd Sparklers Elite

CO-ED GROUP STUNT LEVEL 6
SENIOR
1st Northern Vipers 105
2nd Gemini

Sunday Results

STREET CHEER TRANSITIONAL LEVEL 1
CREW
1st The FireBirds (SGUL) Street 151

STREET CHEER TRANSITIONAL LEVEL 2
MINI PEEPS
1st IndepenDANCE 185

PEEPS
1st IndepenDANCE 197

CREW
1st IndepenDANCE 208

MASTERS
1st IndepenDANCE 189

STREET CHEER NON TRANSITIONAL LEVEL 1
PEEPS
1st Eclipse 135
2nd Manchester Diamonds

UNIT
1st Manchester Diamonds 140

CREW
1st Hip Hot Shots 143

STREET CHEER NON TRANSITIONAL LEVEL 2
UNIT
1st Pioneers 200

FREESTYLE CIRCLE
Level 1 Megan Horavin Eclipse
Level 2 Jenny Gittins IndepDance

CHEER DANCE
TEENIES
1st Rizing Phoenix 138

JUNIOR A
1st Rizing Phoenix 187
2nd RLS Elite
3rd Sporting Dynamite X-Ecute

JUNIOR B
1st Rizing Phoenix 177
2nd Bombshells Cheerleaders

SENIOR
1st Saxon Stars 202

POM DANCE LEVEL 1
TINY TEENIES
1st Pioneers 151
2nd The Honey Pots
3rd UCT Buzzy Bees
4th Tycoons Cheer

TEENIES
1st Aces Cheer And Dance Club 168
2nd Gemini
3rd Tycoons Cheer
4th DCA
5th Cheeky Chimps
6th The Bumble Bees
7th UCT Little Bees
8th Mini Flames
9th Hunters Minis
10th MCA
11th SJC Tomcats

JUNIOR A
1st Pioneers 178
2nd Tycoons Cheer
3rd Bombshells Cheerleaders
4th MCA
5th DCA
6th Aces Cheer And Dance Club
7th Hearts
8th Phoenix Cheer and Dance Academy
9th UCT Bumble Bees
10th Dance Starz
11th TKT

JUNIOR B SMALL
1st Xtreme Energy 139
2nd Evolution Cheer and Dance
3rd RLS Elite
4th Aces Cheer And Dance Club
5th The Hornettes
6th Team RJL Cheerleaders
7th TKT
8th SJC Spitfires

JUNIOR B LARGE
1st Pioneers 166
2nd Exeter Starlites
3rd Hip Hot Shots
4th Tycoons Cheer
5th Elite Stars
6th Bombshells Cheerleaders

SENIOR
1st Tycoons Cheer 162
2nd MMU Cheer Elite
3rd TKT Hearts
4th UCT Queen Bees
5th The FireBirds (SGUL) Disney

MASTERS
1st Pioneers 173
2nd Tycoons Cheer
3rd Exeter Starlites
4th Sporting Dynamite X-Hausted
5th The Queen Bees
6th Firestorm Shimmers
7th LL Extreme
8th Evolution Cheer and Dance
9th Eclipse
10th UCT BeeAmazed

POM DANCE LEVEL 2
TINY TEENIES
1st RLS Elite 103
2nd Eclipse

TEENIES
1st IndepenDANCE 131
2nd Eclipse

JUNIOR A
1st Firestorm Twinkles Peewee 147
2nd IndepenDANCE
3rd Red Hot Sparklers
4th RLS Elite
5th Sporting Dynamite X-Treem
6th Eclipse

JUNIOR B
1st Firestorm Twinkles Elite 148
2nd Hip Hot Shots
3rd Phoenix Cheer and Dance Academy
4th Sporting Dynamite X-Cert

SENIOR
1st Pioneers 170
2nd Red Hot Dynamites
3rd The FireBirds (SGUL) ER
4th Dance Starz
5th SJC Hawks

MASTERS
1st London Phoenix Cheerleaders 128
2nd Red Hot X-plosions

POM DANCE LEVEL 3
JUNIOR B
1st Firestorm Blizzard 165
2nd Gemini
3rd IndepenDANCE

SENIOR
1st Firestorm Thunder 166
2nd IndepenDANCE
3rd Saxon Stars

MASTERS
1st Saxon Stars 139
2nd IndepenDANCE

OPEN POM DANCE LEVEL 1
JUNIOR B
1st Tycoons Cheer 134
2nd Buckley Starlets